Trouver un psychologue en France
Alternatives to
Psychology Today
Best alternatives to Psychology Today in 2026
Psychology Today is "Psychologie". If you are looking for an alternative to Psychology Today in 2026 — whether for pricing, features or compatibility reasons — mySelectas has curated the 12 best options available. The most popular alternatives include: Doctolib, Psychologue.net. All these solutions are listed in the Santé category.
Quick comparison of Psychology Today alternatives
| # | Tool | Best for | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grand public | — | |
| 2 | Organisations de santé | — | |
| 3 | Professionnels de la santé | — | |
| 4 | Chercheurs | Professionnels de la santé | — | |
| 5 | Chercheurs en bioinformatique | — | |
| 6 | Chercheurs | — | |
| 7 | Patients diabétiques | Développeurs | Bénévoles | — | |
| 8 | Chercheurs | Universitaires | Bricoleurs | — | |
| 9 | Professionnels de la santé | — | |
| 10 | Développeurs | — | |
| 11 | Chercheurs | — | |
| 12 | Chercheurs | — |
#1
🌐 web📱 and📱 ios
psychologue.net
FAQ about Psychology Today alternatives
- What is the best alternative to Psychology Today in 2026?
- Based on our selection, Psychologue.net is the best alternative to Psychology Today in 2026. Trouver un psychologue en France. See our full ranking above to compare all options.
- Is Psychology Today free?
- Psychology Today is a paid tool. Several alternatives in our selection offer free or freemium versions.
- How many alternatives to Psychology Today are there?
- mySelectas has listed 12 alternatives to Psychology Today in the Santé category. Our selection is updated regularly to include the best options available.